Štartová listina

Prihlásení účastníci na Stropkovskú dvadsiatku 2018 (polmaratón)

1.TomášRákocyAC MichalovceMMASVKzaplatené
2.MichalČerveňákAC MichalovceMMASVKzaregistrované
3.ŠtefanPachotaMBK Veľke KapušanyMMBSVKzaregistrované
4.LukášHorákKošiceMMASVKzaplatené
5.MartinaGiňovskáŠK pre RadosťZWESVKzaregistrované
6.BorisKimákKlub Bežcov StropkovMMASVKzaplatené
7.Ján PolončákKlub bežcov StropkovMMCSVKzaregistrované
8.TomášKamasTJ TATRAN SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VESMMBSVKzaplatené
9.MarekBujňákSvidníkMMASVKzaplatené
10.ŠtefanBujňákSvidníkMMASVKzaplatené
11.MariánBačaBanami s.r.o.MMBSvkzaplatené
12.JakubBačaBanami s.r.o.MMASvkzaplatené
13.Ondrej FedorSC Road RunnersMMBSVKnepotvrdené
14.JozefKimákklub bežcov StropkovMMBSVKzaplatené
15.ValériaKimákováklub bežcov StropkovZWGSVKzaplatené
16.KatarínaVojačekBK SteelZWFSVKzaregistrované
17.FrantišekJeňoAC MichalovceMMCSVKzaregistrované
18.ZlatkaSEMANOVAO5-Bezecky Klub Furca KosiceZWGSVKzaregistrované
19.ErikaOndrijováMTC Vyšná ŠebastováZWFSVKnepotvrdené
20.PeterBACIKO5-Bezecky Klub Furca KosiceMMDSVKzaregistrované
21.MonikaIhnatováActive lifeZWGSVKzaregistrované
22.MartinTelepunBK Steel KošiceMMASRnepotvrdené
23.JozefLörinco5 BK Furča - KošiceMMASVKzaregistrované
24.ImrichMihoko5 BK Furča - KošiceMMDSVKzaregistrované
25.AntonKarasinskyStropkovMMASVKzaregistrované
26.KatarinaHockovaSandalZWESvkzaregistrované



Prihlásení účastníci na Stropkovskú desiatku 2018 (10km)

1.RomanPopikMaras teamMM10SKzaplatené
2.JanaBlanárováSHErunsZW10SVKzaregistrované
3.JakubŠtofilaKošiceMM10SVKzaregistrované
4.MartinSivuľkaTJ Mier KamienkaMM10SVKzaplatené
5.LenkaDutkováŠK pre RadosťMM10SVKzaregistrované
6.DamiánPolončákKlub bežcov StropkovMM10SVKzaregistrované
7.StanislavaBuchalováSvidníkZW10SVKzaplatené
8.Erika BačováBanami s.r.o.ZW10Svkzaplatené
9.NatašaCuperováSvidníkZW10Svkzaplatené
10.AndrejHalčíkBeh zdraviMM10SVKzaplatené
11.ZuzanaOndovčáková-ZW10SVKzaplatené
12.DávidDurillaNO-TAK bike team StropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
13.JozefGrigeľStropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
14.JozefVaškoOVB StropkovMM10SVKzaplatené
15.PetraPetnuchovaActive life ZW10SVKzaregistrované
16.SimonaBabinskáChotčaZW10SVKzaregistrované
17.KarolKunecSninaMM10SKVzaplatené
18.JanaKunecováGironaZW10SKVzaplatené
19.EduardPaňkoKB StropkovMM10SVKzaregistrované
20.EduardPaňkoKB StropkovMM10SVKzaregistrované
21.RadoslavPaňkoKB StropkovMM10SVKnepotvrdené
22.OndrejBabjákStropkovMM10SVKzaregistrované
23.LuciaMiškovskáPrešov-ĽuboticeZW10SVKzaregistrované
24.JurajMiškovskýPrešov-ĽuboticeMM10SVKzaregistrované
25.Zuzana VaškováOVB StropkovZW10SVKzaregistrované
26.LenkaDemjanováStropkovZW10SKVzaregistrované
27.SlavomirČorbaGiraltovceMM10SVKzaregistrované