Štartová listina

Prihlásení účastníci na R100 v roku 2022

101.MarianFeňovčíkŠK KompasMSRNocľah: NIEzaplatené
102.VladimírGrešnerHumennéMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
103.LadislavHalaszBratislavaMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
104.LuciaDančišinováSlovak Ultra Trail TeamZSRNocľah: NIEzaplatené
105.PatrikValekALS beh / Vysoké TatryMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
106.RichardPoušVetroplachmagazin.skMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
107.MichalVolfSTELLANTIS-PSA run teamMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
108.PavolSlodičákSlovenský GrobMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
109.DenisaKušnierováTrail Runners TrnavaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
110.PavolHrašna Stellantis PSA run teamMSlovenskaNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
111.MarekSušinkaKrKVEMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
112.Marek Hrušovský Trail Runners TrnavaMSvkNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
113.Michał Gabała W pogoni za duchem MPol Nocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
114.VladislavVišňovskýKKTMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
115.PeterBohušPiešťanyMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
116.MarekKLUSKošiceMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
117.MariaKubovaSlovakultratrail/adamsportZSvkNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
118.DávidŠulkoTrnavaMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
119.MilanFrankoRudníkMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
120.Florian KevickyPuchovMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
121.AlenaKevickaPuchovZSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
122.VáclavJarčuškaKrivanyMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
123.Július HuszthyLevoča MSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
124.TomášHantabálbraTRIslava triathlon teamMSvkNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
125.BranislavZigoJablonecMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
126.RomanSamkoKOŠICE MSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
127.JánJenčíkKST MargecanyMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
128.JanSameliakNitraMSlovenskoNocľah: NIEzaplatené
129.PavolTomčíkŠK Zrýchlená TuristikaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
130.MichaelaPandulovaSpeed4dogsZSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
131.Tomáš Baška PúchovMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
132.MichalSvedekĎumbierka trail team MSlovenskoNocľah: NIEzaplatené
133.JaroslavUjhelyiPúchovMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
134.EmmilPáleníkVeľké VozokanyMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
135.MarekNemečekMalokarpaťáciMSlovakiaNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
136.MarianSeitlerBlack Swan Triclub PiestanyMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
137.DariuszRychlickiPogromcy kilometrówMP)lNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
138.MárioJánošUltra/BoBMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
139.JozefBendíkULTRA Boľavé NohyMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
140.AndrejLoškárTrail Runners TrnavaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOnepotvrdené
141.VladoJakubecKST ClaraMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
142.MichalČuridloPiešťanyMSlovakiaNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
143.AndrejStaruchBratislavaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOnepotvrdené
144.PatrikHrotekHoredole skMSlovenskoNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
145.VendelínBugáňJogging klub Dubnica/SUTTMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
146.René FedurcoBahňataMSlovenskaNocľah: NIEnepotvrdené
147.PeterKubalaBratislavaMSlovenskoNocľah: NIEzaplatené
148.MatúšGičKošiceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
149.FilipOndrášFrutamama RunningMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované



Prihlásení účastníci na R66 v roku 2022

1.RadovanHarachTK FilozofMSRNocľah: NIEzaplatené
2.MariánKoniarZolnaSkyrunningTeamMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
3.IgorBudajBratislavaMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
4.BranislavGregušZSE RunMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
5.MarcelaBučekovaPrešovZSlovenskaNocľah: NIEzaplatené
6.MichalMaternýStarosta on tourMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
7.MichalVyšinskýBratislavaMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
8.TomáśStiksaBehaj s RadosťouMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
9.MichalGarajTrailRunnersTrnava/Champion.ClubMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
10.VladimiraTehlarovaAlone runnerZSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
11.MichalAncinBehači Trenčianske TepliceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
12.PeterKuzmaKošiceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
13.MarkoPavlikVikendovy kilometrovnik MSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
14.BranislavGeregFlákačMSVKNocľah: ÁNOnepotvrdené
15.MichalJiříčekKošiceMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
16.FrantišekKozubaľHanušovce nad TopľouMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
17.EmilJanoškoPartizán ZubákMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
18.MartinDrozdZoborskí slimáciMSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaregistrované
19.RenátaLechvárLCHVR Skyrunning TeamZSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
20.MarkaŠebejováMTC Vyšná ŠebastováZSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
21.AnnaMoravcováKošiceZSlovenskoNocľah: NIEzaplatené
22.Miroslav Švantner Brezno MSvkNocľah: NIEzaplatené
23.JurajSedláčekŠĶ MoravaMSlovenskoNocľah: NIEzaplatené
24.PeterCehelníkPrešovMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
25.SilviaBendíkováULTRA Boľavé NohyZSVKNocľah: ÁNOzaplatené
26.AlexandraStupakovaSvidnikZSlovakiaNocľah: NIEzaplatené
27.BarbaraVatehováStropkovZSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
28.MilošRusnákŠK BokšaMSVKNocľah: NIEzaplatené
29.MartinHurnýKST KremničkaMSRNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
30.BorisKimakKlub Bežcov StropkovMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované
31.LukášPaulePrievidzaMSVKNocľah: NIEzaregistrované