Štartová listina - Stropkovská 20

Poradie Meno a priezvisko Mesto Pohlavie Štátna príslušnosť Kategória Zaplatené Potvrdený
1. Ján Polončák Baňa Muž SVK MC Áno Áno
2. Martin Kolcun Sabinov Muž SVK MB Áno Áno
3. Boris Kimak Stropkov Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
4. Mirka Polaščíková Stropkov Žena SVK WF Áno Áno
5. Alfonz Fiľarský Stropkov Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
6. Šimon Tabiš Stropkov Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
7. Erik Tabiš Stropkov Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
8. Lucia Marošová Žena SVK WG Áno Áno
9. Peter Novák Stropkov Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
10. Tomáš Roth Poprad Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
11. Matej Stekla Brezov Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
12. Ján Peržel Kračúnovce Muž SVK MD Áno Áno
13. Dominik Dluhoš Dulovce Muž SVK MA Nie Áno
14. Zlatka Semanova Žena SVK WI Áno Áno
15. Peter Bacik Muž SVK ME Áno Nie
16. Danica Božová Svit Žena SVK WI Áno Áno
17. Vladimír Balogh Košice Muž SVK MD Áno Áno
18. Rastislav Hudák Košice - Juh Muž SVK MC Áno Áno
19. Miroslav Smetana Medzilaborce Muž SVK MD Áno Áno
20. Dávid Gonos Stropkov Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
21. Jaroslav Kosť PREŠOV Muž SVK MC Áno Áno
22. Slavomír Burcák Stropkov Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
23. Immánuel Kukľaň Mokroluh - okr.Bardejov Muž SVK MB Áno Áno
24. Miroslav Greško Košice Muž SVK MC Nie Áno
25. Tomáš Kamas Spišská Nová Ves Muž SVK MB Nie Áno
26. Juraj Gajdoš Horovce Muž SVK MB Áno Áno
27. Marcel Suvák Stropkov Muž SVK MB Áno Áno
28. Tibor Huszár Kechnec Muž SVK ME Áno Áno
29. Peter Gajdár Bardejov Muž SVK MD Áno Áno
30. Vincent Miňo Mestisko Muž SVK MC Áno Áno
31. Vladimír Šmida Spiśská Nová Ves Muž SVK ME Áno Nie
32. Peter Imrich Soľ Muž SVK ME Áno Áno
33. Ján Murdzik Bukovce Muž SVK MC Áno Áno
34. Blažej Varháč Nižná Sitnica Muž SVK MD Áno Áno
35. Miloš Pivovarník Jasenov Muž SVK MB Áno Áno
36. Michal Senaj Stropkov Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
37. Ivana Šestáková Michalovce Žena SVK WF Nie Áno
38. Mariana Suváková Stropkov Žena SVK WG Áno Áno
39. Erik Marjov Horovce Muž SVK MC Nie Áno
40. Michal Červeňák Michalovce Muž SVK MA Nie Áno
41. Anton Karašinský Stropkov Muž SVK MB Áno Áno
42. Ondrej Matta Čierne nad Topľou Muž SVK MA Nie Áno
43. Zdenko Holomaň Čelovce Muž SVK MB Áno Áno
44. Lukáš Onuška Michalovce Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
45. Liudmila Danko-Tovdyn Užhorod Žena UKR WG Nie Áno
46. Anatoliy Malyy Užhorod Muž UKR MC Nie Áno
47. Štefan Demko Košice Muž SVK MA Áno Áno
48. Rastislav Skubeň Košice Muž SVK MB Áno Áno
49. Miloš Grega Svidník Muž SVK MB Nie Nie
50. Alžbeta Tiszová Košice Žena SVK WI Áno Áno
51. Milan Šoltýs Batuzovce Muž SVK MC Áno Áno
52. Peter Pribičko Košice Muž SVK ME Áno Áno
53. Gabriela Gonosová Čečehov Žena SVK WG Áno Áno
54. Jaroslav Pavlov Hatalov Muž SVK MD Áno Áno
55. Anton Sklenka Dulova Ves Muž SVK MC Áno Áno
56. Štefan Švec Kosice Muž SVK ME Áno Nie
57. Matúš Maroš Stropkov Muž SVK MB Áno Nie
58. Ľuboslav Petrisin Stropkov Muž SVK MC Áno Áno
59. Jan Nagy Sačurov Muž SVK MA Nie Áno
60. Radoslav Poláček čadca Muž SVK MA Nie Áno